Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAB PEOPLE LIMITED

Company number SC474970

Registered office address
Kingshill View, Kingswells Causeway, Prime Four Business Park, Kingswells, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB15 8PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
PURPOSE (HR & COACHING) LIMITED 10 Apr 2014 - 29 Dec 2022