Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURRAY ESTATES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC469063

Registered office address
26 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECT SNOWDON ACQUISITION LIMITED 12 Feb 2014 - 12 Aug 2014
DUNWILCO (1817) LIMITED 04 Feb 2014 - 12 Feb 2014