CROMARTY FIRTH SERVICES LTD

Company number SC468962

Registered office address
Cromarty Firth Port Authority, Port Office, Shore Road, Invergordon, Ross-Shire, IV18 0HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
CROMARTY FIRTH PORT LIMITED 03 Feb 2014 - 14 Mar 2014