Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE ALLOY WHEELS AND TYRES LTD

Company number SC466966

Registered office address
E K Business Centre 14 Stroud Road, East Kilbride, Glasgow, Scotland, G75 0YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTSCOT VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Jan 2014 - 15 May 2017