Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRESPASS RETAIL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC465265

Registered office address
Vermont House 149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRESPASS LITHUANIA RETAIL LIMITED 02 Apr 2019 - 25 Mar 2020
TRESPASS RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 Dec 2013 - 02 Apr 2019