Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGAL RUBBER COMPANY LTD.

Company number SC462055

Registered office address
Units 1-5 Cartmore Industrial Estate, Lochgelly, Fife, KY5 8LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2024
due by 5 November 2024

Last statement dated 22 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Previous company names
Name Period
REGAL CORROSION PROTECTION LIMITED 22 Oct 2013 - 01 Jul 2016