ZONEFOX LIMITED

Company number SC459531

Registered office address
40 Torphichen Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8JB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (982) LIMITED 19 Sep 2013 - 23 Sep 2013