RB-RCG LTD

Company number SC455434

Registered office address
Wtc 1e Conference House, 152 Morrison Street The Exchange, Edinburgh, EH3 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2022
due by 8 July 2022

Last statement dated 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RIQUEZA CAPITAL LTD 26 Jul 2013 - 07 Jul 2017