GT ASSET 24 LIMITED

Company number SC452141

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER ASSET 24 LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 08 Oct 2014