Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANOR HALL SPECIALIST CARE PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number SC445897

Registered office address
Manor Hall Deanston, Doune, Stirlingshire, United Kingdom, FK16 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR HALL (DEANSTONE) LIMITED 25 Mar 2013 - 23 Aug 2013