Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORE ASSETS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC442220

Registered office address
Pavilion 3 Gateway Office Park, Cambuslang Way, Glasgow, G32 8ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSTER CARE ASSOCIATES SCOTLAND LIMITED 07 Feb 2013 - 01 Jul 2021