GT INVERNESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC441944

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER INVERNESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Feb 2013 - 06 Oct 2014
HMS (948) LIMITED 05 Feb 2013 - 07 Feb 2013