HUB NORTH SCOTLAND (FWT) LIMITED

Company number SC441943

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (947) LIMITED 05 Feb 2013 - 06 Feb 2013