CARNOUSTIE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number SC438510

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Apex 3 95 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 5HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
Previous company names
Name Period
MACKELLAR TRITECH LTD. 10 Dec 2012 - 13 May 2015