Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YARDS AND FOURTEEN ACRE FIELDS LIMITED

Company number SC438394

Registered office address
1 Rutland Court, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, EH3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ILI (YARDS AND FOURTEEN ACRE FIELDS) LIMITED 07 Dec 2012 - 10 Jul 2013