Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESMAN WIRELESS RESERVOIR SURVEILLANCE UK LTD

Company number SC436025

Registered office address
Arnhall Business Park 17 Abercrombie Court, Arnhall Business Park, Westhill, Scotland, AB32 6FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2024
due by 16 November 2024

Last statement dated 2 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
RESMAN OFFSHORE LIMITED 02 Nov 2012 - 01 Jul 2019