Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSIDE PEDIGREE LIVESTOCK LTD

Company number SC433136

Registered office address
March Pot Elaine Murray Accountancy Services Ltd, Cairnie, Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, AB54 4TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01420 - Raising of other cattle and buffaloes
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSIDE PEDIGREE LIMOUSINS LTD 21 Sep 2012 - 28 Sep 2012