GCRM-REPIN LTD

Company number SC432293

Registered office address
21 Fifty Pitches Way, Cardonald Business Park, Glasgow, G51 4FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (934) LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 18 Sep 2014