Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTISREALM (WEST TOWN) LIMITED

Company number SC431568

Registered office address
12 Kintrae Crescent, Elgin, Moray, Scotland, IV30 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ILI (WEST TOWN) LIMITED 31 Aug 2012 - 12 Nov 2013