CWG (WOOD WHARF) UT GP 1A LIMITED

Company number SC428574

Registered office address
4th Floor, Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, Lothian, EH1 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CWG (WF9) UT GP ONE LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 09 Jan 2013
DUNWILCO (1772) LIMITED 18 Jul 2012 - 05 Dec 2012