ABERDEEN UK INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY LIMITED

Company number SC427796

Registered office address
10 Queen's Terrace, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK UK INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY LIMITED 08 Aug 2012 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR UK INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY LIMITED 06 Jul 2012 - 08 Aug 2012