YARDS FARM LIMITED

Company number SC424374

Registered office address
1 Exchange Crescent, Conference Square, Edinburgh, EH3 8UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ILI (YARDS FARM) LIMITED 18 May 2012 - 10 Jul 2013