THE CUSTOMER KEY LTD

Company number SC422471

Registered office address
8 Stratton Drive, Giffnock, Glasgow, Scotland, G46 7AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEFLAME GAS HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 23 Apr 2012 - 20 Mar 2015