MUNROE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC412598

Registered office address
Miller House 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TMGL HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Jan 2012 - 11 Oct 2017
DMWS 963 LIMITED 05 Dec 2011 - 19 Jan 2012