Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SISTEMA SCOTLAND (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number SC405858

Registered office address
Raploch Community Campus, Drip Road, Stirling, FK8 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2023
due by 5 September 2023

Last statement dated 22 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
SISTEMA (SCOTLAND) TRADING LIMITED 22 Aug 2011 - 23 Aug 2011