Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTFE BY K PAXTON BLACKSMITHS LTD

Company number SC405597

Registered office address
43 Galloway Crescent, Broxburn, Scotland, EH52 6XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAXTON BLACKSMITHS LIMITED 17 Aug 2011 - 25 Jan 2018