ENPRO SUBSEA LIMITED

Company number SC398784

Registered office address
C/O Hunting Energy Services Badentoy Avenue, Badentoy Industrial Estate, Portlethen, Aberdeen, AB12 4YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANSCO SUBSEA LIMITED 25 May 2011 - 29 Jan 2015
MOUNTWEST ADAPT LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 25 May 2011