SP-1 INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number SC395920

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, Aberdeen, AB10 1WF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5662) LIMITED 21 Mar 2011 - 20 May 2011