BTS PITKERRO LTD

Company number SC393174

Registered office address
Brown & Tawse Steelstock Ltd, Fowler Rd, West Pitkerro Ind Estate, Dundee, DD5 3YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTUS STEELS LTD 09 Mar 2011 - 01 Mar 2013
PLACE D'OR 700 LIMITED 09 Feb 2011 - 09 Mar 2011