MILLER INVERNESS LIMITED

Company number SC393097

Registered office address
Miller House 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH12 9DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS TWO LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 10 Aug 2011