Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY GP LIMITED

Company number SC390150

Registered office address
10 Queen's Terrace, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2022
due by 1 January 2023

Last statement dated 18 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY GP LIMITED 23 Dec 2010 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE CARRY GP LIMITED 21 Dec 2010 - 23 Dec 2010
PACIFIC SHELF 1631 LIMITED 09 Dec 2010 - 21 Dec 2010