Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DJF FINANCIAL (SCOTLAND) LTD

Company number SC382321

Registered office address
58 Long Lane, Broughty Ferry, Dundee, DD5 1HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2024
due by 4 August 2024

Last statement dated 21 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DF FINANCIAL (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 21 Jul 2010 - 27 Sep 2010