SPACE SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC380204

Registered office address
PO BOX 17452 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH12 1LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1615 LIMITED 11 Jun 2010 - 06 Jul 2010