Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE AGGREGATE FACTORY LTD

Company number SC380068

Registered office address
7a Newbattle Road, Newtongrange, Dalkeith, Scotland, EH22 4RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2024
due by 23 June 2024

Last statement dated 9 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTSKIP LTD. 09 Jun 2010 - 09 Jul 2018