HOUSEOLOGY DESIGN GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC377416

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 58 Waterloo Street, Glasgow, G2 7DA
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 May 2020
due by 5 June 2020

Last statement dated 22 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
OCCA DESIGN CONSULTANCY LTD 23 Apr 2010 - 01 Jul 2015