Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOF II (GP) LIMITED

Company number SC376961

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENDERSON CLOF II (GP) LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 03 Apr 2017