Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKAR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC376940

Registered office address
Wallace White Accountants, Suite 222 Baltic Chambers, 50 Wellington Street, Glasgow, G2 6HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO.321) LIMITED 16 Apr 2010 - 07 May 2010