Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOMOND PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number SC373580

Registered office address
Orchard Brae House, 30 Queensferry Road, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH4 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 932 LIMITED 24 Feb 2010 - 23 Jul 2010