Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THREESTANES LIMITED

Company number SC370737

Registered office address
Laigh Brownmuir House, Glassford, Strathaven, ML10 6TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSET ALLIANCE GROUP LTD. 06 Jan 2010 - 01 Dec 2011