Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH LOMOND GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number SC370195

Registered office address
Rossdhu House, Luss, Alexandria, Scotland, G83 8NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH LOMOND MEMBERS LIMITED 04 Mar 2010 - 26 Jan 2011
DMWS 924 LIMITED 16 Dec 2009 - 04 Mar 2010