Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIALEX EBT TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number SC368294

Registered office address
Floor 3 1 - 4 Atholl Crescent, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIALEX IP SERVICES LIMITED 10 Nov 2009 - 31 Mar 2014