WILLIAMSON & HENRY SOLICITORS

Company number SC368052

Registered office address
51 Rae Street, Dumfries, DG1 1JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMSON & HENRY CORPORATE PARTNER 08 Feb 2012 - 16 Feb 2012
WILLIAMSON & HENRY 05 Nov 2009 - 08 Feb 2012