WEST SCALES

Company number SC366797

Registered office address
Redwood House West Scales Farm, Rigg, Gretna, Dumfriesshire, DG16 5JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 October 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST SCALES LIMITED 13 Oct 2009 - 06 Apr 2010