SCHOOL CLOUD SYSTEMS LTD

Company number SC366647

Registered office address
The Albus, Brook Street, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G40 3AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOM BOOKING SYSTEM LTD 09 Oct 2009 - 08 Mar 2018