SVP GLOUCESTER LIMITED

Company number SC363684

Registered office address
The Ca'D'Oro, 45 Gordon Street, Glasgow, G1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HMS (791) LIMITED 07 Aug 2009 - 30 Dec 2009