Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR WIND ENERGY (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC363565

Registered office address
1 Johns Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH6 7EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDSTRAT (NO. 310) LIMITED 05 Aug 2009 - 29 Sep 2009