TIREE DESIGN 59 LTD

Company number SC363251

Registered office address
The Studio 3 Pentland Court, Bilston, Roslin, Midlothian, EH25 9TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TIREE WIND TURBINES LTD 30 Jul 2009 - 09 Sep 2015