TENNENT CALEDONIAN BREWERIES UK LIMITED

Company number SC362352

Registered office address
Wellpark Brewery, 161 Duke Street, Glasgow, G31 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNERS UK LIMITED 26 Aug 2009 - 29 Sep 2009
LAWGRA (NO. C6934.2) LIMITED 08 Jul 2009 - 26 Aug 2009