Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SURVIVEX LTD

Company number SC357717

Registered office address
Survivex Ltd Kirkhill Commercial Park, Dyce Avenue, Dyce, Aberdeen, AB21 0LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN FLETT LTD 03 Apr 2009 - 13 Apr 2010