A&D ALL TRADE CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number SC355612

Registered office address
0/2 440 Townmill Road, Glasgow, G31 3EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AMG ALL TRADES LIMITED 25 Feb 2009 - 30 Mar 2009